100m  [75m U11B&G; U13G]
Gregory VENYO Liverpool University ACSenior Men  11.3
Ed BARBOURAmber Valley & Erewash ACU23 Men  11.4
Marcus OVERENDLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  11.1
Matthew LEEHarrow ACSenior Men  X
Gary CLARENorthern Veterans ACMasters (M)  13.08
Michael CAUSERSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  10.78

200m  [150m U11B&G; U13G]
Terry MACKLINLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  28.9
Gregory VENYO Liverpool University ACSenior Men  23.3
Harry DORANLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACSenior Men  23.5
Marcus OVERENDLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  22.62
Gary CLARENorthern Veterans ACMasters (M)  25.70
Darion MOORESouthport Waterloo ACSenior Men  25.1
Victor OYESOLAWest Cheshire ACSenior Men  X

400m  [300m U15B&G; U17W]
Thomas CROFTLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  55.2
Harry DORANLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACSenior Men  49.2
Gary CLARENorthern Veterans ACMasters (M)  56.05
Darion MOORESouthport Waterloo ACSenior Men  56.8
Will BEESLEYSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  X

800m  [600m U11B&G]
Andy SALMONLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  2.0900
Matthew HUGHESLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Daniel CORRIGANLiverpool Harriers & ACU23 Men  X
Christian WOODSLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  2.00

1500m [1200m U13G; 1000m U11B&G]
Andy SALMONLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  4.1700
Thomas GRIFFITHSSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  3.56
Tom GILLBANKSWallasey ACU23 Men  4.49

3000m
Alistair RUTHERFORDLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  8.33
David DEVINELiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Alan ROBERTSONWirral ACMasters (M)  9.260
Matthew CREHANSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  8.27
Luke TOWERSSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  X
Alan ASHTONLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  9.27

Sprint Hurdles
-

400m Hurdles [300mH U17W]
John BYRNE Southport Waterloo ACSenior Men  X
Lee COUPLANDSouthport Waterloo ACMasters (M)  X

Steeplechase
Ethan DUNNBallydrain HarriersU23 Men  X

High Jump
John BYRNE Southport Waterloo ACSenior Men  X
Lee COUPLANDSouthport Waterloo ACMasters (M)  X

Pole Vault
Donald DARROCH Wirral ACMasters (M)  X

Long Jump
Ed BARBOURAmber Valley & Erewash ACU23 Men  6.87
Adam WILLIAMSLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  6.52
Craig JONESLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Michael CAUSERSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  7.52

Triple Jump
Lewis GUESTLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  14.76
Adam WILLIAMSLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  13.74

Shot
Matthew LEEHarrow ACSenior Men  X
Liam HARRISSouthport Waterloo ACSenior Men  11.82
John BYRNE Southport Waterloo ACSenior Men  X

Discus
Liam HARRISSouthport Waterloo ACSenior Men  32.17
Michael BOMBALiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Lee COUPLANDSouthport Waterloo ACMasters (M)   

Hammer
Liam HARRISSouthport Waterloo ACSenior Men  43.33
Michael BOMBALiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  X

Javelin [Soft Javelin U11B&G]
Ronnie PRICEWespaMasters (M)  34.18
Ben FISHERLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  X

Seated Club Throw
-