100m  [75m U11B&G; U13G]
Jordan FAIRCLOUGHLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  10.76
Gary CLARENorthern Veterans ACMasters (M)  13.08
Michael TAPA MEKOMOULiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  11.5
Michael CAUSERSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  10.90
Gareth JONESLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  11.33
Ed BARBOURAmber Valley & Erewash ACU23 Men  11.4

200m  [150m U11B&G; U13G]
Thomas CROFTLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  25.55
Gary CLARENorthern Veterans ACMasters (M)  26.07
Gareth JONESLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  22.33

400m  [300m U15B&G; U17W]
Thomas CROFTLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  57.75
Mark COLLIERLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  50.07
Andrew DESMONDLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  50.3
Matthew CAMPBELLSouthport Waterloo ACU23 Men  52.2
Matthew LEEHarrow ACSenior Men  X
Terry MACKLINLiverpool Harriers & ACMasters (M)  1.6
James WILLIAMSLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  49.5
Thomas APPLEYARDLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  48.50

800m  [600m U11B&G]
Craig FISHWICKHallamshire Harriers SheffieldSenior Men  X
Tom CLARKELiverpool Harriers & ACU23 Men  X
Matthew CREHANSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  1.59
Phillip LANGANWirral ACMasters (M)  X
Christian WOODLiverpool Harriers & ACU23 Men  X

1500m [1200m U13G; 1000m U11B&G]
Craig FISHWICKHallamshire Harriers SheffieldSenior Men  X
Matthew CREHANSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  3.56
John CONNOLLYLiverpool Harriers & ACMasters (M)  4.30
Thomas GRIFFITHSSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  X
Laurie LUSCOMBE Liverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  4.0700

3000m
Matthew CREHANSt Helens Sutton ACSenior Men  8.37
John CONNOLLYLiverpool Harriers & ACMasters (M)  9.40
John HEAPWirral ACMasters (M)  10.20
Connor MCARDLEWallasey ACSenior Men  09.46
Harley HENSHAWWirral ACSenior Men  9.20
David ALCOCKWirral ACMasters (M)  9.01
Ryan WHISTONLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  X

Sprint Hurdles
Matthew LEEHarrow ACSenior Men  15.04

400m Hurdles [300mH U17W]
-

Steeplechase
-

High Jump
Matthew LEEHarrow ACSenior Men  1.85

Pole Vault
Donald DARROCHWirral ACMasters (M)  X

Long Jump
Craig JONESLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Ed BARBOURAmber Valley & Erewash ACU23 Men  6.80

Triple Jump
Lee COUPLANDSouthport Waterloo ACMasters (M)  10.07

Shot
Ian CONWAYSt Helens Sutton ACMasters (M)  X

Discus
Alnis KULIKOVSLiverpool Harriers & ACMasters (M)  X

Hammer
Ian CONWAYSt Helens Sutton ACMasters (M)  X
Liam HARRISSouthport Waterloo ACSenior Men  40.39

Javelin [Soft Javelin U11B&G]
Ben FISHERLiverpool Harriers & ACSenior Men  X
Matthew LEEHarrow ACSenior Men  47.48